Officers

Craig A. Pinkham

President

Dan Leary

Secretary-Treasurer

Craig M. Connolly

Executive Vice President

Business Agents

Robert Senier

Business Agents At-Large

Stephen A. Milionis

Business Agents At-Large

Executive Board Vice Presidents

Mark Teixeira

Ex. Board VP

Darlene Arcese

Ex. Board VP

John Taglieri

Ex. Board VP

Ralph Spano

Ex. Board VP

Jared Smith

Ex. Board VP

Thomas Roche

Ex. Board VP

Kelly Mullen

Ex. Board VP

Tim Heath

Executive Board

Donna Moretti

Ex. Board VP

Scott Hunter

Executive Board

Scott Miller

Ex. Board VP

Wayne Lima

Ex. Board VP

Richard Hughes

Ex. Board VP

Robert Durbin

Ex. Board VP

Steve Sullivan

Ex. Board VP

Shaune Perry

Ex. Board VP

Adrien Boulay

Ex. Board VP

William Burke

Ex. Board VP

Trustees At-Large

James C. Pinkham

Local 369 Trustee

Brendan Lee

Local 369 Trustee

Matt Marifone

Local 369 Trustee

Shannon Lee Kain

Local 369 Trustee

Mark Wisnes

Local 369 Trustee

Chief Stewards

  • Eversource, Overhead Waltham: Nathan Punzel
  • Eversource, Overhead Walpole: Brendan Murray
  • Eversource, Underground URD: Jack O’Keefe
  • Eversource, Stores North: John Collins
  • Eversource, Overhead Southboro: Gerry McGreal
  • Eversource, Overhead Somerville: Danny Oliveria
  • Eversource, Plymouth & Wareham: Brian Blair
  • Eversource, New Bedford Electric: Adrienne Silvia
  • Eversource, Central Shop & Facilities: Joe Sanda
  • Eversource, Dispatch North & Bulk Power: Paul Williams
  • Eversource, Call Center: Christine Roycroft
  • Eversource, Billing: Barbara Bernard
  • Eversource, Engineering Westwood & Distribution Engineers: Shawn Gauvin
  • Eversource, CSE, Survey Drafting & Energy Efficiency North: Chuck Partridge
  • Eversource, Field Engineering & PST North: Jonathan Jenks
  • Eversource, O.T.P Accounts Payable & IT Support: Christopher Lomba
  • Eversource, FSR & FSC North: Mike Gillis
  • Eversource, Yarmouth/Martha's Vineyard: Tony Knight
  • Eversource, OM Southeast/NE: Jim Moran
  • Eversource, OM Central/Mass Avenue: Phil Howley
  • Eversource, Gas NB & Ply, Tyrone Edwards
  • Eversource, FST North: Jill Crawford
  • Eversource, Garage North: Michael "Shoe" Sheehan
  • National Grid, Brockton: Charlie Secord
  • National Grid, Waltham: Heather Mitko
  • National Grid, Nantucket: Ronnie Conway
  • National Grid, Malden: Chris McKie
  • National Grid, Northborough: Heather Musorofiti
  • National Grid, Webster Gas: Rich MacLeod
  • Liberty Utilities, Fall River Gas & Call Center: Paul Leite
  • Hingham Municipal, Hingham Municipal Lighting Plant& Call Center: Brian Thomas
  • Vicinity Energy, Kendall Station: Mike Fitzgerald
  • Exelon, Medway Jets: Dave Cataloni
  • Exelon, Mystic 7: Bob Kiklis
  • Exelon, Mystic 8 & 9: Arthur Devlin
  • Underground, UG1, Trouble, C/I, Apprentice, OCIM: John Duggan
  • Canal Generating, LLC: Scott Raymond
  • Calpine Fore River Station: Tom Laranj